
WIN CONDITION
Гоблинская бочка
Гоблинская бочка is the card that must convert an elixir advantage into tower damage.
АнализКолоды
РАЗБОР КОЛОДЫ
Гоблинская бочка is the tower threat. Гигантский скелет builds the counterpush, while Клон opens the connection that matters. The guide below explains when to commit each piece instead of merely listing the deck's roles.
THE EXACT 8-CARD LIST
DECK IDENTITY
The name comes from the actual core: win condition first, signature support second, defining spell last. Close variants therefore get different, recognizable names.

WIN CONDITION
Гоблинская бочка is the card that must convert an elixir advantage into tower damage.

SIGNATURE SUPPORT
Гигантский скелет is the bridge between defence and pressure. Protect its remaining health for the counterpush.

DEFINING SPELL
Клон should remove the answer that stops the push, not be spent automatically for chip damage.
PILOTING PLAN
A usable sequence for this exact eight-card list, with the commitment point made explicit.
Use Армия скелетов as the low-risk opener. Hold Гоблинская бочка until you have identified the opponent's cleanest answer and its position in the cycle.
Take the efficient defence with Гигантский скелет. Add Гоблинская бочка only when that support survives or the opponent has just overspent; otherwise reset and keep the elixir lead.
In double elixir, repeat Гоблинская бочка faster but keep enough elixir for Клон. Cast it on the defensive answer and tower together; a spell with no push behind it does not advance the plan.
Давление, которое создаёт эта колода, начиная с самого сильного направления.
Структурные слабости считываются с самого костяка колоды, а не с одного матчапа.
Отобранные взаимодействия, ранжированные по тому, сколько плана колоды они ломают. Контры на условие победы весят больше всего.
Ответы на Гоблинская бочка, Армия скелетов, Спарки · бьёт условие победы
Ответы на Гоблинская бочка, Армия скелетов, Орда миньонов · бьёт условие победы
Ответы на Гоблинская бочка, Армия скелетов · бьёт условие победы
Ответы на Гоблинская бочка, Армия скелетов · бьёт условие победы
Ответы на Гоблинская бочка, Армия скелетов · бьёт условие победы
Ответы на Гоблинская бочка, Армия скелетов · бьёт условие победы
Ответы на Гоблинская бочка, Армия скелетов · бьёт условие победы
Ответы на Гоблинская бочка, Орда миньонов · бьёт условие победы
Структурный разбор архетипов: чей план игры другой не может закрыть. Считаются оболочки колод, не уровни карт и не пилотаж.
Сегменты, где колода попадает в панель самых играемых, с долей использования в сегменте.
DO NOT GUESS THE LAST SLOT
Deck Lab оценивает её моделью шансов победы и ищет замены одной карты, которые поднимают винрейт.
Clubhouse
0 published discussions.
Данные взаимодействий: патч July 2026 (Season 85 — Ronin counter pass). Данные использования: мета-панель d829be9061ef318f:max-20000, собрана 21 авг. 2026 г..